3 days left and the claws come out!!

Ok so there are only 3 days left at school and all I have to say is THANK GOD!!! Honestly I really cant wait to get back to socializing with people my own age. God some of these girls are SO immature and while I could handle it for a while after 3 months of this shit im counting down the days!

In other news you will be happy to know I shall be back to regular blogging as of late next week!!!! Which means not only will I be posting more often but I will also finally be able to catch up on all your blogs yay!!

Stay Pretty ;)

Labels:

2 COMMENTS:

Pam said...

Yeah!! Graduation is in sight!! Congrats!

Anonymous said...

Hello everyone! Who knows where to upload the film Avatar?
I even bought the film Avatar for a SMS to http://rsskino.ru/kinofilm/avatar.html , the link was, but download fails, the system will boot quite strange cocoa something.
Men, advise where to normal as quickly download film avatar?


Email Me :)

Like my blog? Wanna say hi or tell me I suck? Want my advice cuz you think im qualified to give it? Then email me cuz I'd love to hear from you! Everydaysoap@gmail.com

Followers

About Me

My photo
The in's and out's of my sometimes crazy, almost always amusing life.... A little beauty, a little gossip, a little humor... a little of just about everything ;)

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Awards ;)

    Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
    

    Im a member of...